FREE Downloads

Please leave us your details below to receive the FREE goodies!

 
   
     
   
     
   
     
 

Your details will not be passed to third parties.

* required fields

 

 
 
 

Full Name *

Country

Email *

     

*I have read the section above and understand that by submitting my details, my personal data will be held on your database. I understand that an adviser will be in touch to discuss my requirements in more detail.

Data Protection Policy

Dean Walker Music need to collect and use personal data about people including past, present and prospective customers in order to carry on its business and meet its customers' requirements effectively. We recognise that the lawful and correct treatment of personal data is very important to successful operations and to maintaining our customers' confidence in ourselves.

Any personal data which we collect, record or use in any way whether it is held on paper, on computer or other media will have appropriate safeguards applied to it to ensure that we comply with the Data Protection Act 1998 ("Act").

We will not disclose information to any third party unless we believe it is lawful to do so.

When we collect any personal data from you, we will inform you why we are collecting your data and what we intend to use it for.

Under the Act, you may write to the Data Protection Co-ordinator as above and request a copy of the information which we hold about you. We reserve the right to charge the maximum fee payable in terms of the Act for providing this information. If the details are inaccurate you can ask us to amend them.

Listen now!
...I WANT MORE
...I WANT MORE

The debut album...is now avalible!

LISTEN
HEAVEN IS A PROMISE

HEAVEN IS A PROMISE
(3 Track)

LISTEN

REMEMBER US 3:14
REMEMBER US 3:14
(3 track)

Tribute to 'The Hillsborough Tragedy' proceeds to 'Hope for Hillsborough'

LISTEN
CLICHE!

CLICHE! (3 track)

Buy the explosive debut single 'Cliche'

LISTEN

 
 
 
Napster Yahoo iTunes Virgin Real Music Guide Rolling Stone